Club Championship 2018

Mens Senior

#RunnerPoints
1Stephen Peters4356-2110-029110-0-0-056-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2Kieran Ireland42-0-0-0-0-0-0110-0110110-0110-0-0-092-0-0-0-0-0-0
3Tom Southward2829-0-0-0110-0-0-0-029-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0
4Cian Nutt1738-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-047-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5Luke Turner1547-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-038-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6Matthew Elkington10110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7Alastair Macdonald665-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0101-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8David Fulford3-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0101-0-0-0-0-0-0
9Simon Austin3-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-083-0-0-0-0-0-0

Mens Vet 40

#RunnerPoints
1Lee Winter38-0-2-0-047-0110-011029-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2Mark Tomkinson21-0-0-0-0110-0-0-0-0110-0-0-0-0-0101-0-0-0-0-0-0
3Richard Walker21-0-0-0-0-0-0-0110-0-0-0110-0-0101-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4Jeffrey Chadwick2029-2-0-029-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5Paul Managh18-0-0-0-038-029-0-0-0-0-0-0101-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6Andy Jackson1747-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-047-0-0-0-0-083-0-0-0-0-0-0
7Michael Cubin1765-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-038-0-0-0-09292-0-0-0-0-0-0
8Karl Fursey1274-2-0-056-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9Mark Bonner10110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10David Bridges1056-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-074-0-0-0-0-0-0
11Mark Lehrle838-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12Erik Hampton6-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-056-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Mens Vet 50

#RunnerPoints
1Alan Wilson62-0-2-0-047110-0382938-02992-0-092-0-065-0-0-0
2Peter Davison53-0-2-0-0-0-011011011029-0110-0-092-0-020-0-0-0-0
3Adrian Newnham51-0-2-0-0-0-047473847-038-0-06583-0-074-0-0-0
4Phil Horrocks45-0-2-0-0-0-056564756-047-0-07474-0-092101-0-0
5Simon Barton3865-2110-0-029-0-06547-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0
6Ashley Cooke36-0-0-0-0-0-0-0657465-056-0-05665-0-08392-0-0
7Gary Dover34110-0-0-0110-0-0-0-0-0110-0-0-0101101101-0101-0-0-0
8Pat Thomas3138-2-0-0-0-02929-0-0-0-0-0-083-0-020-0-0-0-0
9Ken Lamb20-0-0-0-038-0-0-056-0-0-0-0-0-056-0-0-0-0-0-0
10Tom Evelin1756-0-0-0-0-038-083-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0
11Ian Peters12-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-083-0-0-0-0-047-0-0-0-0-0-0
12Dennis Metcalf12-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13John O'Neil10-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-029-0101-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14John Barstow10-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-038-0-0-0-0-0-0
15Terry Peet10-0-0-0110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0
16Damian Jones929-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17Nigel Storey9-0-0-0-029-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18Paul Quinn747-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19Tony Clarke2-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20Chris Howie2-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
21Graham Pinder2-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0
22Mike Lavery2-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
23Sean Dixon2-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
24Terry Gannon2-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Womens Senior

#RunnerPoints
1Leanne Bayliff35-0-0-0-029-0-0382956-0-0-0-0-083-020-0-0-0-0
2Helan Walker28-0-0-0-0-0-0-0110-038-029-0-0101-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3Darina Delinova27-0-0-0-0-0-0-01102956-0-0-0-0-0101-0-0-0-0101-0
4Amanda Jenkins2792-0-0-0110-0-0-03847-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5Amy Whelan20110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6Stephanie Roberts1538-0-0-0-0-0-047-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7Deborah Yearnshire15-0-0-0-038-0-0-0-065-0-0-0-0-092-0-0-0-0-0-0
8Amy Stitt14-0-2-0110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0101-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0101
9Naralie Dodds9-0-0-0-0-0-0-029-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10Kathy Edmondson7-0-0-0-047-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Womens Vet 40

#RunnerPoints
1Janine McNeil72-0-0110-056-011011029-011038-0-092-0-0-0929292101
2Heather Travis4638-0-0-047-0-0-011029-029-0-0101-0-0-0101-0101-0
3Elsie Roberts3929-0-0-029-0-0-0-0110-0110-0-0-0101-0-0-0-0-0-0
4Sharon Dixon21110-0-0-0110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0101-0-0
5Julie Hunter20-0-2-0-038-0-0-0-038-0-0-0-0-092-0-0-0-0-0-0
6Karen Bennett9-0-029-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7Louise Thompson2-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0

Womens Vet 50

#RunnerPoints
1Alison Cooke55110-0-0-0-0-0-0110110110-029-0-09292-0-0-0101101-0
2Sally Barton4629-0110-0-0110-0-03829-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0
3Stephanie Gilles30-0-0-0-0-0-0-02929-0-0110-0-0101101-0-0-0-0-0-0
4Penny Moreton2038-2-0-0110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0
5Christine Winder1847-0-0110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0101-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6Caroline Peet9-0-0-029-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7Carol Whittle6-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-083-020-0-0-0101
8Dianne McMillan2-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0
9Helan Towers2-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0
10Rachel Ashton2-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11Julie Newnham2-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0
12Karen Morgan2-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0
13Stevie Barron0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-020-0-0-0-0

Juniors

There are no runners to display.

View All Fixtures